NYFW FW20 Schedule

NYFW FW20 Schedule

Here is a full schedule of NY Fashion Week (NYFW) Fall/Winter 2020 Schedule.

2/06(Thu)
9:00 AM MIKZIN X HARBIN
11:00 AM FASHION HONG KONG
12:00 PM TADASHI SHOJI
5:00 PM JOSIE NATORI
6:00 PM CHRISTIAN SIRIANO
6:00 PM FRENCH CONNECTION
7:00 PM VICTOR GLEMAUD
10:00 PM MIA VESPER RUNWAY AND PRESENTATION

2/07 (Fri)
9:00 AM BLANDCORE
11:00 AM CONCEPT KOREA
11:00 AM FIT MFA FASHION DESIGN SHOW
12:00 PM CHOCHENG
1:30 PM CINQ A SEPT
1:00 PM KEH
2:00 PM UOS X NY
3:00 PM PH5
3:00 PM VIVIENNE HU
4:00 PM SON JUNG WAN
6:00 PM MONSE
6:00 PM TIA ADEOLA
7:00 PM RAG & BONE
9:00 PM PRISCAVERA
9:00 PM SERGIO HUDSON

2/08(Sat)
9:00 AM ADAM LIPPES
10:00 AM BAGLEY MISCHKA
10:00 AM SELF-PORTRAIT
10:00 AM CLAUDIA LI
11:00 AM TIBI
12:00 PM ULLA JOHNSON
1:00 PM HAKAN AKKAYA
1:00 PM LONGCHAMP
2:00 PM PRIVATE POLICY
2:00 PM REBECCA MINKOFF
4:00 PM HELESSY
5:00 PM CHSTOPHER JOHN ROGERS
6:00 PM CHIARA BONI
6:00 PM R13
7:00 PM WIEDERHOEFT
7:00 PM SANDY LIANG
8:00 PM BRANDON MAXWELL
9:00 PM LAQUAN SMITH
all day SNOW XUE

2/09 (Sun)
10:00 AM TORY BURCH
11:00 AM AREA
11:00 AM JEFFREY DOOD
12:00 PM JONATHAN COHEN
12:00 PM BEVZA
1:00 PM BROOK COLLECTION
3:00 PM SIES MARJAN
3:00 PM GRAHAM TYLER
4:00 PM ROMEO HUNTE
4:00 PM NICOLE MILLER
5:00 PM COLINA STRADA
5:00 PM DENNIS BASSO
6:00 PM JASON WU
7:00 PM GLOBAL FASHION COLLECTIVE I
7:00 PM CHROMAT
8:00 PM KIM SHUI
9:00 PM PALM ANGELS
9:00 PM THE BLONDS

2/10 (Mon)
9:00 AM LUOOIF STUDIO
10:00 AM CAROLINA HERRERA
11:00 AM JONATHAN SIMKHAI
12:00 PM ZIMMERMANN
12:00 PM JUST IN XX
1:00 PM LELA ROSE
1:00 PM ALICE + OLIVIA
1:00 PM ADEAM
2:00 PM CADA FASHION COLLECTIVE
3:00 PM DION LEE
4:00 PM LIBERTINE
4:00 PM VERONICA BEARD
4:00 PM GLOBAL FASHION COLLECTIVE II
5:00 PM ANN SUI
6:00 PM HELMUT LANG
6:00 PM ACHEVAL
8:00 PM AFC
8:00 PM PROENZA SCHOULER
9:00 PM OSCAR DE LA RENTA
all day KATE SPADE NEW YORK

2/11 (Tue)
9:00 AM KHAITE
9:00 AM NOON BY NOOR
10:00 AM SALLY LAPONTE
11:00 AM VERA WANG
11:00 AM GABRIELA HEARST
12:00 PM COACH 1941
12:00 PM TORAY WANG
3:00 PM BIBHU
4:00 PM CYNTHIA ROWLEY
5:00 PM NAEEM KHAN
6:00 PM RODARTE
6:00 PM SHEGUANG HU
7:00 PM PRABAL GURUNG
7:00 PM TURKISH DESIGNERS
8:00 PM ECKHAUS LATTA
9:00 PM CHRISTIAN COWAN

2/12 (Wed)
9:00 AM S BY SERENA
10:00 AM MICHAEL KORS
11:00 AM ALIETTE
11:00 AM MARINA MOSCONE
12:00 PM RAISAVANESSA
2:00 PM ALEJANDRA ALONSO ROJAS
3:00 PM THEORY
4:00 PM SUKEINA
5:00 PM FE NOEL
6:00 PM MARC JACOBS
7:30 PM OLIVIA PALERMO COLLECTION
8:00 PM DIRTY PINEAPPLE
9:00 PM SEVEN CRASH
all day MARCHESA

Share This Post